Replacement Shifter Parts

Need help? Call 805 562 8600
or email us

Replacement Shifter Parts

251-711-141B-01C
GEARSHIFT KNOB, 5-SPEED VAN
8-094L-BALL
REPLACEMENT BALL FOR 8-094L
8-094L-BCA
BEARING CARRIER ASSY FOR 094 SHIFT LINKAGE
8-094L-BOOT
BOOT FOR 8-094L SHIFTER ASSY
8-094L-CUP
CUP FOR 8-094L SHIFTER ASSY
8-094L-SRAM
MID-ENG SHIFT ROD ASSY FOR 094
8-094L-SRAR
REAR-ENG SHIFT ROD ASSY FOR 094
8-AGB5-ERL-02
PUSH BUTTON FOR ELECTRIC REV LOCKOUT
8-AGB5-ERL-03
SPRING FOR ELECTRIC REV LOCKOUT ASSY
8-AGB5-ERL-04
SOLENOID POST FOR ELEC REV LOCKOUT
8-HV25-02
REVERSE LOCKOUT SET SCREW
8-S45H-BK
HARGETT CABLE MOUNT BRACKET KIT
8-S45H-BK-01
SIDE PLATE FOR CABLE MOUNT BRACKET KIT
8-S45H-BK-02
BLOCK FOR CABLE MOUNT BRACKET KIT
8-ST6-DM
DASH DISPLAY MODULE FOR ST6
8-ST6-DM-L
WIRING LOOM FOR ST6 DASH DISPLAY
8-ST6-KNOB1
INTEGRAL LOAD CELL GEAR KNOB
8-ST6-KNOB2
ST6 SHIFT KNOB KIT, ANALOG/DIGITAL OUT
AGB.00316
REVERSE LOCKOUT RELEASE PULL
AGB.00317
SHIFT KNOB FOR ALBINS SHIFTER
AGB.303
BOOT FOR AGB LOW SHIFT SHIFTER
AGB.3041
SHIFTER HANDLE/LEVER
AGB.3048
WEAR STRIP FOR 8-AGB.2
AGB.314
SHIFTER LOCKOUT COLLAR (INTERN
AGB.321
AGB SHIFTER SPRING, 3.5 X 80MM
AGBSQ.CC.4544
SEQUENTIAL CABLE CLAMP
AS1S.03127
CABLE CINCH FOR SEQ. SHIFTER
AS1S.03128
CABLE HOUSING STOP FOR SEQUENT
AS1S.03130
FERULE FOR SHIFT LEVER BEARING
AS1S.03131
BASE PLATE FOR AGB SEQ SHIFTER
AS1S.03136
TRIGGER PLATE FOR AGB SEQUENTI
AS1S.03329
LEFT RUBBING BLOCK FOR SEQ SHIFTER
AS1S.03330
RIGHT RUBBING BLOCK FOR SEQ SHIFTER
AS1S.03779
END CAP FOR REV LOCKOUT CABLE
AS1S.03780
M3 GRUB SCREW FOR SEQUENTIAL S
AS1S.03781
SEALED BALL BEARING, 8X22X7
AS1S.03786
1/4" FEMALE ROD END
AS1S.03797
M4 X 6 CUP POINT SET SCREW
AS1S.03930
PROXIMITY SENSOR FOR AGB SEQUE
AS1S.04757
ROCKER, FRONT SHIFT ASSEMBLY
AS1S.04758
2MM BEARING SPACER
AS1S.05020
PIVOT BOLT FOR REVERSE LEVER
AS1S.05155
BEARING FOR AGBSQ.10040 LINKAGE
AS1S.07023
SEE PART # AS1S.14448
AS1S.07057
SEE PART # AS1S.22021
AS1S.07382
BALL BRG FOR REV LOCKOUT LEVER
AS1S.07383
REV LOCKOUT CABLE ADJUSTER FOR SHIFTER
AS1S.14446
BRACKET FOR REV LOCKOUT CABLE
AS1S.14448
SEQ REV LOCKOUT LEVER, NEW STYLE
AS1S.14472
PIVOT PIN FOR NEW STYLE REVERSE LEVER
AS1S.22021
SHIFT LEVER FOR AGB SEQUENTIAL SHIFTER
AS1S.22418
SHIFT KNOB ADAPTER FOR SEQUENT
AS1S.22419
M5 X 6 CUP POINT SET SCREW
H-B516180500SH
5/16-18 X .500" SOCKET HEAD BOLT
H-BM3X8BH-S
M3X8 BUTTON HEAD BOLT, STAINLESS
H-NLM3
M3 X 0.5 NYLOC NUT, PLATED
H-RP3X20
3X20 ROLL PIN
H-RP4X30
4X30 ROLL PIN
ST6-20850
CONTACTLESS POTENTIOMETER ASSEMBLY
ST6-21435
ST6 REVERSE LOCKOUT CABLE